Myanmar flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Sittwe

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Sittwe. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Sittwe with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 2,9491,833
BustAfghanistan 3,1111,933
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,1051,929
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,8731,785
FarahAfghanistan 3,3342,072
GardizAfghanistan 2,7731,723
GhazniAfghanistan 2,8371,763
HeratAfghanistan 3,3952,110
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,8511,772
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,7161,688
KabulAfghanistan 2,8221,754
KandaharAfghanistan 2,9751,849
KhostAfghanistan 2,7001,678
KunduzAfghanistan 2,9641,842
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,2522,021
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,0981,925
North SalangAfghanistan 2,8801,789
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,3482,081
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,2121,996
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,0161,874
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,3252,066
ShkoderAlbania 7,1734,457
TiranaAlbania 7,1604,449
VloreAlbania 7,1944,470
AdrarAlgeria 9,2635,756
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,6605,381
AlgiersAlgeria 8,6565,379
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,2595,132
BatnaAlgeria 8,4195,232
BecharAlgeria 9,3175,790
BejaiaAlgeria 8,5005,282
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,3615,817
BiskraAlgeria 8,4985,281
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,6125,352
ChlefAlgeria 8,8365,491
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,3785,206
DjanetAlgeria 8,4665,261
DjelfaAlgeria 8,7195,418
El GoleaAlgeria 8,8885,523
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,4425,246
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,7435,433
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,5545,315
In AmenasAlgeria 8,3375,181
In SalahAlgeria 9,0365,615
MilianaAlgeria 8,7565,441
OranAlgeria 9,0215,606
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,2505,748
SkikdaAlgeria 8,3375,181
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,9075,535
TebessaAlgeria 8,2715,139
TimimounAlgeria 9,1705,699
TindoufAlgeria 10,0026,215
TouggourtAlgeria 8,5185,293
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,2046,962
Port BlairAndaman Islands 942585
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,6205,357
HuamboAngola 9,1925,712
LuandaAngola 9,2825,768
LuenaAngola 8,7325,426
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,6535,998
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,8609,234
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,6949,131
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,6979,133
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,4278,965
ByrdAntarctica 13,1728,185
DavisAntarctica 9,9386,175
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,8669,238
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,8247,348
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 16,77510,424
AzulArgentina 16,78910,433
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,85410,473
BarilocheArgentina 17,23510,710
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,78010,427
CeresArgentina 17,26510,729
ChamicalArgentina 17,63710,960
ChepesArgentina 17,61910,948
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,64710,344
ConcordiaArgentina 16,85910,477
CórdobaArgentina 17,41410,821
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,40710,817
CorrientesArgentina 17,02610,580
EsquelArgentina 17,07410,610
EzeizaArgentina 16,77410,424
FormosaArgentina 16,99310,560
General PicoArgentina 17,15310,659
GualeguaychuArgentina 16,85510,474
JuninArgentina 16,98610,555
La PlataArgentina 16,71510,387
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,77411,045
La RiojaArgentina 17,72711,016
LaboulayeArgentina 17,20810,693
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,41610,201
Las LomitasArgentina 17,24510,717
Malarg EArgentina 17,59510,934
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,09610,623
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,55310,286
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,17410,672
MendozaArgentina 17,71611,009
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,71411,008
Monte CaserosArgentina 16,85510,474
NeuquenArgentina 17,24310,715
Nueve De JulioArgentina 16,93910,526
OranArgentina 17,63710,960
ParanaArgentina 17,06510,605
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 16,82310,454
PehuajoArgentina 16,99910,563
PergaminoArgentina 16,98710,556
PigeArgentina 16,93910,526
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,36910,794
PosadasArgentina 16,75410,411
PresidenciaArgentina 17,20710,693
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,80211,062
Punta IndioArgentina 16,64610,344
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,18310,678
ReconquistaArgentina 17,07610,611
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,33110,770
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,18610,058
RivadaviaArgentina 17,48410,865
RosarioArgentina 17,04710,593
SaltaArgentina 17,73411,020
San AntonioArgentina 16,91510,511
San LuisArgentina 17,49610,872
San RafaelArgentina 17,57410,921
Santa RosaArgentina 17,14110,652
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,55110,906
SarmientoArgentina 16,74110,403
TrelewArgentina 16,74210,403
TucumanArgentina 17,66310,976
UshuaiaArgentina 15,8489,848
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,46410,852
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,42310,827
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,39210,808
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,0793,156
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,1097,525
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,7914,842
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6764,149
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,6024,103
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,4954,036
AmberleyAustralia 8,3425,184
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,9594,946
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 8,3635,197
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3093,299
CairnsAustralia 7,0874,404
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,5555,316
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4883,410
CedunaAustralia 7,2554,509
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,7394,809
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,8864,279
Cobar MoAustralia 8,0485,001
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 6,6804,151
Coffs HarbourAustralia 8,5385,305
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 6,9254,303
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,9953,726
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,5133,426
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,6092,243
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 8,3045,160
East SaleAustralia 8,6005,344
Esperance (po)Australia 6,7414,189
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7424,189
EssendonAustralia 8,4225,233
ForrestAustralia 6,8034,227
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,7575,441
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9243,681
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,3163,925
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7083,547
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,9545,564
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,9475,560
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 7,2064,478
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4323,997
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,8445,496
LavertonAustralia 8,4215,233
LearmonthAustralia 5,2453,259
LongreachAustralia 7,3824,587
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 7,3814,587
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 9,0955,651
Low HeadAustralia 8,7825,457
Mackay MoAustralia 7,6514,754
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,3836,452
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4413,381
MeekatharraAustralia 5,8883,659
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,4125,228
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,4325,240
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,9764,956
Mount GambierAustralia 8,1525,066
Mount IsaAustralia 6,8044,228
Norfolk IslandAustralia 9,7236,042
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,7314,182
Nowra RanAustralia 8,6305,363
NuriootpaAustralia 7,7864,839
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2373,255
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,9984,348
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2903,909
Port HedlandAustralia 5,3053,296
RichmondAustralia 8,5615,320
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,8974,907
Sydney (airport)Australia 8,6135,352
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 8,6105,350
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,3083,920
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,3073,919
Thursday Island MoAustralia 6,3873,969
TibooburraAustralia 7,6214,736
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 7,3234,551
WaggaAustralia 8,4195,232
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,6202,250
WilliamtownAustralia 8,5905,338
Willis Island M.O.Australia 7,4334,619
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9773,714
WoomeraAustralia 7,3814,587
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5213,431
GrazAustria 7,4494,629
InnsbruckAustria 7,7524,817
KlagenfurtAustria 7,5374,684
LinzAustria 7,5294,679
SalzburgAustria 7,6224,736
ViennaAustria 7,3694,579
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,6434,750
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,8893,038
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,6722,903
GancaAzerbaijan 4,9393,069
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,8242,998
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,9353,067
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,2955,155
LerwickUk 8,2975,156
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,8242,998
QubaAzerbaijan 4,7832,972
SakiAzerbaijan 4,8873,037
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,6952,917
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,7522,953
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,7552,955
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,8893,038
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,7372,943
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,8723,028
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,9423,071
Horta, FaialAzores 11,0946,894
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 10,9296,791
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,2056,963
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 14,8849,249
MuharraqBahrain 4,3512,704
ChittagongBangladesh 269167
DhakaBangladesh 459285
CharnocksBarbados 15,2449,473
BrestBelarus 6,8444,253
GomelBelarus 6,3563,949
GrodnoBelarus 6,8304,245
MinskBelarus 6,6004,102
MogilevBelarus 6,4424,003
VitebskBelarus 6,4584,013
BrusselsBelgium 8,1875,087
D’UccleBelgium 8,1875,087
OstendeBelgium 8,2745,142
Belize CityBelize 15,8259,834
BeninBenin 9,8176,100
BohiconBenin 9,8196,101
CotonouBenin 9,8176,100
KandiBenin 9,5795,952
NatitingouBenin 9,7696,070
ParakouBenin 9,6796,014
SaveBenin 9,7446,055
BermudaBermuda 13,7088,518
La PazBolivia 17,97811,172
Santa CruzBolivia 17,48710,867
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,2464,503
FrancistownBotswana 8,4635,259
MaunBotswana 8,7785,455
TshaneBotswana 9,1185,666
AimoresBrazil 15,2139,453
AlagoinhasBrazil 14,7749,181
AltamiraBrazil 15,7899,811
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,52310,267
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 15,5939,690
ApodiBrazil 14,4578,984
AracajuBrazil 14,5749,057
AracuaiBrazil 15,2659,486
AragarcasBrazil 16,30310,131
AraxaBrazil 15,8229,832
Arco VerdeBrazil 14,4909,004
BageBrazil 16,49810,252
BambuiBrazil 15,7309,775
BarbacenaBrazil 15,5189,643
BarbalhaBrazil 14,6789,121
BarcelosBrazil 16,63010,334
BarraBrazil 15,2179,456
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,2139,454
BarreirasBrazil 15,4429,596
BelémBrazil 15,3319,527
Belo HorizonteBrazil 15,5179,642
BelterraBrazil 16,0209,955
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,2449,473
Bom JesusBrazil 16,19710,065
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 15,3129,515
BrasiliaBrazil 15,8529,850
BrevesBrazil 15,5399,656
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,2389,469
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,3609,545
CabroboBrazil 14,7279,152
CaceresBrazil 16,87510,487
CaetiteBrazil 15,2519,477
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,3218,899
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,63110,335
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,41710,202
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 15,7209,769
Campos SalesBrazil 14,7779,183
CanavieirasBrazil 14,9119,266
CaparaoBrazil 15,3129,515
CapinopolisBrazil 16,0829,994
CaratingaBrazil 15,3309,526
CaravelasBrazil 14,9909,315
CarinhanhaBrazil 15,3909,563
CarolinaBrazil 15,5179,642
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,17810,053
CataguasesBrazil 15,4109,576
CatalaoBrazil 15,9059,883
CatanduvaBrazil 16,0539,976
CaxiasBrazil 14,9919,315
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,26510,107
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,2118,831
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,4699,613
ChapecoBrazil 16,42810,208
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,63510,337
CipoBrazil 14,7339,155
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 15,7419,781
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,4509,601
CordeiroBrazil 15,3849,560
CorrentinaBrazil 15,4599,606
CorumbaBrazil 16,91510,511
CoximBrazil 16,62110,328
CrateusBrazil 14,7309,154
CuiabaBrazil 16,69910,377
CuritibaBrazil 16,10310,007
DiamantinaBrazil 15,4539,603
DiamantinoBrazil 16,70210,379
DouradosBrazil 16,66410,355
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,5279,648
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,36810,171
EspinosaBrazil 15,2979,506
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 13,8298,593
FloraniaBrazil 14,3748,932
FlorestaBrazil 14,6519,104
FlorianoBrazil 15,0389,345
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,0259,958
FormosaBrazil 15,7839,808
FortalezaBrazil 14,4598,985
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 16,63710,338
FrancaBrazil 15,8889,873
GaranhunsBrazil 14,4488,978
GoianiaBrazil 16,0109,949
GoiasBrazil 16,0849,995
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,2919,502
GrajauBrazil 15,3469,536
GuairaBrazil 16,60910,321
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,5229,024
GuaratingaBrazil 14,9999,321
IbiriteBrazil 15,5309,651
IguatuBrazil 14,6409,098
IlheusBrazil 14,9019,260
ImperatrizBrazil 15,4409,595
IndaialBrazil 16,09310,000
IpameriBrazil 15,9189,892
IraiBrazil 16,48810,246
IreceBrazil 15,0899,376
ItaberabaBrazil 14,9799,308
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,37610,176
ItaitubaBrazil 16,21210,074
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,3679,549
ItaperunaBrazil 15,3249,522
ItapevaBrazil 16,0639,982
ItirucuBrazil 14,9539,292
ItuacuBrazil 15,1079,388
IvinhemaBrazil 16,57410,299
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,17110,049
JacobinaBrazil 14,9399,283
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,4178,959
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,2118,831
Joao PinheiroBrazil 15,7109,762
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,4829,620
LavrasBrazil 15,6459,722
LencoisBrazil 15,0799,370
LinharesBrazil 15,1089,388
LondrinaBrazil 16,29610,126
MacapaBrazil 15,4959,629
MacauBrazil 14,3158,895
MaceioBrazil 14,3918,943
MachadoBrazil 15,7449,784
ManausBrazil 16,52210,267
MarabaBrazil 15,5979,692
MaringaBrazil 16,37410,175
Monte AlegreBrazil 15,9019,881
Monte AzulBrazil 15,2939,503
Monte SantoBrazil 14,7929,192
MonteiroBrazil 14,4698,991
Montes ClarosBrazil 15,4499,600
Morada NovaBrazil 14,4939,006
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,0189,332
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,4049,572
ObidosBrazil 16,0319,962
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 14,4889,003
ParacatuBrazil 15,7739,801
ParanaBrazil 15,7509,787
ParanaguaBrazil 16,0289,960
ParanaibaBrazil 16,26610,108
ParintinsBrazil 16,18810,059
ParnaibaBrazil 14,7519,166
Passo FundoBrazil 16,39410,187
Patos De MinasBrazil 15,7639,795
PaulistanaBrazil 14,8999,258
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 14,6449,100
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,1639,422
PeixeBrazil 15,8069,822
PetrolinaBrazil 14,8789,246
PicosBrazil 14,8939,255
PiraiBrazil 15,5479,661
PirenopolisBrazil 15,9619,918
PompeuBrazil 15,6169,704
Ponta PoraBrazil 16,75610,412
Porto De MozBrazil 15,7109,762
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,28110,117
Porto VelhoBrazil 17,22110,701
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,25410,100
Porto-NacionalBrazil 15,7659,797
PosseBrazil 15,6449,721
QuixeramobimBrazil 14,5929,068
RecifeBrazil 14,2528,856
RemansoBrazil 15,0559,355
Rio BrancoBrazil 17,65610,972
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,4759,616
Rio NegroBrazil 16,15510,039
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,20910,072
SalvadorBrazil 14,7939,193
Santa MariaBrazil 16,49610,251
SantaremBrazil 15,9849,933
SantosBrazil 15,8039,820
Sao CarlosBrazil 15,9509,911
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 15,9429,906
Sao GoncaloBrazil 14,5449,038
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,15110,037
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 16,64510,344
Sao LourencoBrazil 15,6569,729
Sao LuisBrazil 14,9779,307
Sao MateusBrazil 15,0729,366
São PauloBrazil 15,8319,838
Sao SimaoBrazil 15,9119,887
Sena MadureiraBrazil 17,68710,991
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 14,8859,250
SerrinhaBrazil 14,7979,195
Sete LagoasBrazil 15,5429,658
SobralBrazil 14,6349,094
SoureBrazil 15,3009,507
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,3559,542
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,37110,173
SurubimBrazil 14,3278,903
TaguatingaBrazil 15,6009,694
TarauacaBrazil 17,81011,067
TauaBrazil 14,7409,160
TefeBrazil 16,95210,534
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,2299,463
TeresinaBrazil 14,9469,288
TiriosBrazil 15,8049,821
TorresBrazil 16,12210,018
TracuateuaBrazil 15,1629,422
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,33210,149
TriunfoBrazil 14,5789,059
TucuruiBrazil 15,5739,677
TuriacuBrazil 15,0459,349
UaupesBrazil 16,87910,489
UbatubaBrazil 15,6739,739
UberabaBrazil 15,9279,897
VassourasBrazil 15,5219,645
VicosaBrazil 15,4179,580
VitoriaBrazil 15,1519,415
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,0949,380
Ze DocaBrazil 15,1579,419
BurgasBulgaria 6,5184,051
LomBulgaria 6,8614,263
PlevenBulgaria 6,7524,196
PlovdivBulgaria 6,7434,190
SadovoBulgaria 6,7284,181
SandanskiBulgaria 6,8684,268
SofiaBulgaria 6,8544,259
VarnaBulgaria 6,4824,028
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,9876,206
BurundiBurundi 7,4044,601
Phnom PenhCambodia 1,595991
SiemreapCambodia 1,388863
BatouriCameroon 8,6395,368
DoualaCameroon 9,1405,680
GarouaCameroon 8,5645,322
MamfeCameroon 9,1235,669
MarouaCameroon 8,4355,241
NgaoundereCameroon 8,6165,354
NkoundjaCameroon 8,9725,576
YaoundeCameroon 8,9605,568
YokoCameroon 8,8075,473
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,5717,190
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,5757,193
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4585,877
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,9097,400
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,5295,300
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,1827,570
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,3417,669
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,2357,603
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,5747,192
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,5956,584
Banff, AbCanada 11,6127,216
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,5397,792
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,4077,088
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,7857,323
Bissett, MbCanada 12,0587,493
Blue River, BcCanada 11,3967,081
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,6107,836
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,8276,728
Brandon, MbCanada 12,1257,534
Broadview, SkCanada 12,0307,476
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,0806,264
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,1656,938
Burgeo, NfCanada 12,3017,644
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,9416,799
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,9756,198
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,6687,251
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,9876,206
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,3667,063
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,1306,295
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,0266,230
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,8486,741
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,5525,936
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,1556,932
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,9426,799
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,3137,030
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,7267,287
Chapais, QcCanada 12,1477,548
Charlo, NbCanada 12,1637,558
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 12,2507,612
Charlottetown, PeCanada 12,2457,609
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,3257,038
Chatham, NbCanada 12,2417,607
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,7296,667
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,7547,304
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,5297,164
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,2226,974
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,6896,021
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,8346,111
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,4367,107
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,3567,678
Comox, BcCanada 11,4027,086
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,2936,396
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,6336,607
Coronation, AbCanada 11,6467,237
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,7607,308
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,6707,252
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,9947,453
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,0226,849
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,4356,484
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,7637,309
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,0596,251
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,2047,584
Dryden, OnCanada 12,2167,591
Earlton, OnCanada 12,4637,745
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,4607,122
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,4297,102
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,4377,107
Edson, AbCanada 11,3487,052
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,1416,923
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,8946,770
Estevan, SkCanada 12,1467,547
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,9066,777
Eureka, NtCanada 8,8825,520
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,5697,189
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,9706,817
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,1846,950
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6536,620
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,7577,306
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4196,475
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,8236,725
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,9566,808
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,8876,766
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 12,3837,695
Fredericton, NbCanada 12,3877,698
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,5496,556
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,6857,261
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,4807,134
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,5337,167
Golden, BcCanada 11,5557,180
Goose, NfCanada 11,4547,117
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,6607,867
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,1176,908
Greenwood, NsCanada 12,4337,726
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 12,0957,516
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,9536,185
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,4257,721
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 12,4007,705
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,9388,040
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,4537,117
Harrow, OnCanada 13,0898,134
Hay River, NtCanada 10,6516,619
Hope, BcCanada 11,5747,192
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,3905,835
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,2366,982
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,4965,901
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,5496,556
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,9685,573
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,5257,162
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,4897,140
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,2687,623
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,2687,624
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,6007,208
Kenora, OnCanada 12,2077,586
Kingston, OnCanada 12,7807,941
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,2045,720
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,9726,197
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,1466,926
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,5797,816
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,4697,127
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,4397,730
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,9366,174
Langara, BcCanada 10,6596,624
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 11,9687,437
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,8487,362
London, OnCanada 12,9658,056
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,0686,257
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,3557,056
Lytton, BcCanada 11,4917,141
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,1816,327
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,5447,795
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,9757,442
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,7956,087
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,0156,845
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,8767,380
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,4677,126
Moncton, NbCanada 12,3117,650
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,1457,547
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,5857,820
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,5977,828
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,9737,440
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,0487,487
Morden, MbCanada 12,2327,601
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,7337,912
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,1626,936
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,4937,142
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,8107,339
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,7137,278
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9406,177
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,6567,243
North Bay, OnCanada 12,5817,818
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,6457,858
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,6467,859
Peace River, AbCanada 11,0606,873
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,1656,317
Penticton, BcCanada 11,6387,232
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,6017,830
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,8037,956
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,0507,488
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,4377,107
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,9857,448
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,2116,967
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,1517,551
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,6667,249
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1106,904
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7696,692
Princeton, BcCanada 11,9367,417
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,4535,874
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,4087,710
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,1956,957
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,5657,187
Red Lake, OnCanada 12,0717,501
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,9817,445
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,9817,445
Resolute, NtCanada 9,4535,874
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,5467,175
Roberval, QcCanada 12,2407,606
Sable Island, NsCanada 12,3757,690
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,9447,422
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 12,4277,722
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,7966,709
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,1186,287
Sarnia, OnCanada 12,1997,581
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,7547,304
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,6037,832
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,4627,122
Scott, SkCanada 11,6847,261
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,9287,412
Shearwater, NsCanada 12,4257,721
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,5597,804
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,3385,803
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,2167,591
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,1907,575
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,2296,978
Smithers, BcCanada 10,8556,745
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,8707,376
Summerside, PeCanada 12,2517,613
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,9297,413
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,9257,411
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,1557,553
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,0346,235
Terrace, BcCanada 10,8316,730
Teslin, YtCanada 10,1876,330
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,6677,250
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,8236,725
Thompson, MbCanada 11,5117,153
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,3957,702
Timmins, OnCanada 12,3547,677
Tofino, BcCanada 11,4227,098
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,8818,005
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,8798,003
Trenton, OnCanada 12,8047,957
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 11,7867,324
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 12,1387,543
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,9426,799
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,3767,691
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5227,160
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,4837,135
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,5327,166
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,5627,184
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,5737,192
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,6607,245
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,9108,023
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,3316,420
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,0536,247
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,7757,939
Windsor, OnCanada 13,0628,117
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,1627,558
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,8497,363
Yarmouth, NsCanada 12,5877,821
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5216,538
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,9357,417
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 10,6396,611
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 10,6886,641
SalCape Verde 11,9007,395
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,2085,101
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,5524,693
AbecheChad 7,6374,746
FayaChad 7,6844,775
MoundouChad 8,3125,165
N’DjamenaChad 8,2955,155
AntofagastaChile 18,25511,344
AricaChile 18,24311,336
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,82110,453
ChicoChile 16,75810,413
ChillanChile 17,67110,981
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,71611,009
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,12511,263
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,90710,506
Curico-General FreireChile 17,74711,028
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 18,24911,340
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 17,61810,948
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,6989,755
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,08111,236
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,37710,798
ParronChile 17,75911,036
Puerto AysenChile 16,91010,508
Puerto MonttChile 17,30210,752
Punta ArenasChile 16,10210,006
QuinteroChile 17,89811,122
SantiagoChile 17,81611,071
SewellChile 17,75211,031
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,52010,887
ValdiviaChile 17,45910,849
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,41410,821
VallenarChile 18,04711,214
ValparaisoChile 17,87911,110
AltaiChina 3,0991,926
BeijingChina 3,1311,946
ChangchunChina 3,9952,483
ChangduChina 1,298806
ChangshaChina 2,2121,374
ChengduChina 1,6191,006
ChongqingChina 1,7261,073
DuianChina 1,8681,161
ErlianChina 3,1601,964
GanzhouChina 2,3481,459
GuangzhouChina 2,1541,339
HaikouChina 1,8131,127
HailarChina 4,0172,496
HamiChina 2,5231,568
HetanChina 2,2691,410
JiuquanChina 2,2481,397
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,6751,662
KashiChina 2,6881,670
KunmingChina 1,143710
LanzhouChina 2,0751,289
Lhasa, TibetChina 1,075668
NanchangChina 2,5101,560
NanjingChina 2,8951,799
NanningChina 1,6111,001
PingbianChina 2,3881,484
QingdaoChina 3,2051,991
QiqiharChina 4,1212,561
RuoqiangChina 2,1501,336
ShanghaiChina 3,1061,930
ShantouChina 2,4821,542
ShenyangChina 3,7472,328
TaiyuanChina 2,7191,690
TaoyuanChina 2,9541,836
TengchongChina 798496
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,6751,662
Xi’AnChina 2,2301,386
XichangChina 1,285799
YanjiChina 4,2412,635
YichangChina 2,1861,359
YinchuanChina 2,4071,496
YiningChina 2,8571,775
ZhengzhouChina 2,6041,618
ZhijiangChina 1,8911,175
Aepto.San LuisColombia 17,46710,854
Antonio NarinoColombia 17,38910,806
AraucaColombia 16,50010,253
BarranquillaColombia 16,31210,136
Benito SalasColombia 17,14110,652
BogotáColombia 16,91210,509
Camilo DazaColombia 16,50910,259
El CaranoColombia 16,92010,514
Las GaviotasColombia 16,74910,408
MatecanaColombia 16,97510,548
PeralesColombia 16,98710,556
Pto.CarrenoColombia 16,38810,184
Rafael NunezColombia 16,38510,182
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 16,33010,147
Simon BolivarColombia 16,26310,106
VanguardiaColombia 16,93710,525
Vasquez CoboColombia 17,44510,840
YariguiesColombia 16,66310,355
MoroniComoros 6,4834,028
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 16,65110,347
LimonCosta Rica 16,63810,339
PuntarenasCosta Rica 16,65910,352
San JoseCosta Rica 16,65510,350
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,5274,677
DubrovnikCroatia 7,2854,527
SibenikCroatia 7,4504,629
SplitCroatia 7,4104,604
ZagrebCroatia 7,4204,611
CamagueyCuba 15,2909,501
CasablancaCuba 15,1739,428
HavanaCuba 15,1949,441
WillemstadCuraçao 15,9089,885
FamagustaCyprus 5,9553,700
LarnacaCyprus 5,9833,718
LimassolCyprus 6,0373,752
NicosiaCyprus 6,0143,737
BrnoCzech Republic 7,3384,560
ChebCzech Republic 7,6384,746
MosnovCzech Republic 7,2314,494
PragueCzech Republic 7,5054,664
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,4944,657
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,1445,061
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8735,514
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,9784,958
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,1415,059
CopenhagenDenmark 7,5724,705
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,4084,603
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,8344,868
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,8434,874
MarstalDenmark 7,7074,790
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,6054,726
OdenseDenmark 7,7064,788
RandersDenmark 7,7194,796
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,4334,619
StudsgårdDenmark 7,7934,842
TønderDenmark 7,8114,854
TylstrupDenmark 7,7174,795
TystofteDenmark 7,6514,755
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,6574,758
VestervigDenmark 7,8204,859
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,3863,347
Melville HallDominica 15,1489,413
AltamiraDominican Republic 15,2479,475
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 15,2379,468
AzuaDominican Republic 15,3659,548
BaniDominican Republic 15,3699,550
BarahonaDominican Republic 15,4099,575
BayaguanaDominican Republic 15,2909,501
CabreraDominican Republic 15,2119,453
ConstanzDominican Republic 15,3209,520
CotuiDominican Republic 15,2759,492
DajabonDominican Republic 15,2899,501
DuvergeDominican Republic 15,4089,575
El CercadoDominican Republic 15,3729,553
El SeyboDominican Republic 15,2639,484
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 15,2299,463
Hato MayorDominican Republic 15,2739,491
HigueyDominican Republic 15,2639,485
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 15,3789,556
ImbertDominican Republic 15,2309,464
JarabacoaDominican Republic 15,2959,505
JimaniDominican Republic 15,4259,585
La RomanaDominican Republic 15,2979,506
La VegaDominican Republic 15,2819,496
Las AmericasDominican Republic 15,3249,522
LuperonDominican Republic 15,2309,464
MichesDominican Republic 15,2419,471
MocaDominican Republic 15,2649,485
MoncionDominican Republic 15,2869,499
Monte CristiDominican Republic 15,2579,481
Monte PlataDominican Republic 15,2929,503
NaguaDominican Republic 15,2369,468
NeybaDominican Republic 15,3939,565
PedernalesDominican Republic 15,4529,602
PimentelDominican Republic 15,2689,488
PoloDominican Republic 15,4289,587
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 15,2279,462
RestauracionDominican Republic 15,3709,551
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 15,2209,458
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 15,2639,485
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 15,3119,514
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 15,2499,476
SalcedoDominican Republic 15,2609,483
SamanaDominican Republic 15,2319,465
San CristobalDominican Republic 15,3339,528
San J. MatasDominican Republic 15,2889,500
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 15,3509,539
San JuanDominican Republic 15,3519,539
San R. YumaDominican Republic 15,2799,494
SanchezDominican Republic 15,2439,472
SantiagoDominican Republic 15,2649,485
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 15,2879,500
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 15,3339,528
TamayoDominican Republic 15,3939,565
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 15,3219,521
Villa RivaDominican Republic 15,2599,482
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 15,2659,486
YamasaDominican Republic 15,3059,511
YasicaDominican Republic 15,2429,471
Rapa NuiEaster Island 17,61610,947
CanarEcuador 17,86811,103
GuayaquilEcuador 17,86811,103
IzobambaEcuador 17,62810,954
La ConcordiaEcuador 17,62010,949
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 18,03011,204
MilagroEcuador 17,85211,093
OtavaloEcuador 17,55410,908
PichilingueEcuador 17,74111,024
PortoviejoEcuador 17,77211,044
PuyoEcuador 17,71711,009
QuitoEcuador 17,60410,939
RumipambaEcuador 17,69610,997
San GabrielEcuador 17,49710,873
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 6,3463,943
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 6,1173,801
AswanEgypt 6,1593,827
AsyutEgypt 6,2923,910
BahariyaEgypt 6,4804,027
Beni SuefEgypt 6,2573,888
CairoEgypt 6,2163,863
DabaaEgypt 6,4894,033
DakhlaEgypt 6,5174,050
El ArishEgypt 5,9773,714
El TorEgypt 6,0203,741
FarafraEgypt 6,5884,094
HelwanEgypt 6,2253,868
HurguadaEgypt 6,0253,744
IsmailiaEgypt 6,1323,811
KhargaEgypt 6,3623,953
KosseirEgypt 5,9833,718
LuxorEgypt 6,1443,818
Mersa MatruhEgypt 6,6024,102
MinyaEgypt 6,3053,918
Port-SaidEgypt 6,1273,808
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,8973,665
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,9493,697
Ras-SedrEgypt 6,0963,788
SalloumEgypt 6,7924,220
Siwa OasisEgypt 6,7974,224
SohagEgypt 6,2313,872
St. KatrineEgypt 5,9743,712
TahrirEgypt 6,2793,902
TantaEgypt 6,2493,883
AcajutlaEl Salvador 16,25510,101
IlopangoEl Salvador 16,24710,096
Los AndesEl Salvador 16,22310,081
San SalvadorEl Salvador 16,24410,094
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,2515,748
AsmaraEritrea 5,7193,554
AssabEritrea 5,3843,346
MassawaEritrea 5,6543,514
TallinEstonia 6,8684,268
TartuEstonia 6,7434,190
VilsandiEstonia 7,0144,358
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,9263,682
GonderEthiopia 5,9523,698
NegeleEthiopia 5,9843,718
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,6869,747
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,5285,299
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,5715,326
Laucala BayFiji 10,2516,370
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,1376,299
NandiFiji 10,1376,299
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,6266,603
HelsinkiFinland 6,8794,275
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,8634,265
JoensuuFinland 6,6734,147
JokioinenFinland 6,9504,319
JyvskylFinland 6,8644,266
KajaaniFinland 6,8114,232
KuopioFinland 6,7764,210
KuusamoFinland 6,7904,220
LappeenrantaFinland 6,7054,166
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,1384,436
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,0204,362
OuluFinland 6,9344,309
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,9394,312
TampereFinland 6,9464,316
TurkuFinland 7,0124,358
VaasaFinland 7,0734,395
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,0545,005
BiarritzFrance 8,8275,485
BordeauxFrance 8,7175,417
BrestFrance 8,8645,508
CaenFrance 8,5635,321
ChateaurouxFrance 8,4765,267
DijonFrance 8,2175,106
GourdonFrance 8,5635,321
GrenobleFrance 8,2195,108
Le MansFrance 8,5555,316
LilleFrance 8,2785,144
LyonFrance 8,2665,137
MarseilleFrance 8,3035,159
MontpellierFrance 8,3975,218
NancyFrance 8,1025,035
NantesFrance 8,7105,412
NiceFrance 8,1415,059
ParisFrance 8,3775,206
PerpignanFrance 8,5065,286
StrasbourgFrance 8,0034,973
ToulonFrance 8,2565,130
ToulouseFrance 8,5975,342
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,3129,515
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,5399,656
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,3139,516
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,3259,523
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,4129,577
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,3448,913
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 13,2218,216
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 13,2208,215
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,3778,934
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,0809,371
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 13,8638,615
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 13,6148,460
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,6384,125
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,0444,999
BitamGabon 9,0305,611
CocobeachGabon 9,2685,759
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,9575,566
LambarnGabon 9,2685,759
LastourvilleGabon 9,0145,601
LibrevilleGabon 9,3085,784
MakokouGabon 8,9445,558
MayumbaGabon 9,3305,798
MitzicGabon 9,0755,639
MkamboGabon 8,8155,478
MoandaGabon 8,9795,580
MouilaGabon 9,2315,736
Port-GentilGabon 9,4225,855
TchibanGabon 9,2705,760
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 17,86011,098
BanjulGambia 11,4497,114
SukhumiGeorgia 5,4243,371
TbilisiGeorgia 5,0793,156
BerlinGermany 7,5494,691
BrockenGermany 7,7394,809
CologneGermany 8,0034,973
DresdenGermany 7,5294,679
ErfurtGermany 7,7264,801
EssenGermany 7,9944,968
FichtelbergGermany 7,5934,719
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,9014,910
GeisenheimGermany 7,9534,942
GorlitzGermany 7,4474,627
HamburgGermany 7,7564,820
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,7564,820
HannoverGermany 7,7934,843
HelgolandGermany 7,8854,900
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,7694,828
KarlsruheGermany 7,9394,933
KasselGermany 7,8274,864
KonstanzGermany 7,9064,913
LeipzigGermany 7,6214,736
LindenbergGermany 7,4964,658
MagdeburgGermany 7,6694,766
MunichGermany 7,7024,786
MünsterGermany 7,9404,934
NeustrelitzGermany 7,5564,695
NurembergGermany 7,7374,808
NurnbergGermany 7,7404,810
PotsdamGermany 7,5664,702
RostockGermany 7,6144,731
SchleswigGermany 7,7734,830
StuttgartGermany 7,8874,901
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,0495,002
ZugspitzeGermany 7,7774,833
AccraGhana 10,1106,283
KumasiGhana 10,2166,348
TamaleGhana 10,0366,237
GibraltarGibraltar 9,4055,844
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,6504,132
AthensGreece 6,8554,260
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,8554,260
ChiosGreece 6,6394,126
CorfuGreece 7,1664,453
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,0284,367
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,7474,193
IoanninaGreece 7,0894,405
KalamataGreece 7,0124,357
KerkiraGreece 7,1664,453
Kythira IslandGreece 6,9324,308
LamiaGreece 6,9584,324
LarissaGreece 6,9534,321
LemnosGreece 6,7254,179
LimnosGreece 6,7114,170
MethoniGreece 7,0434,377
MilosGreece 6,8004,226
MitiliniGreece 6,5974,099
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,6014,102
NaxosGreece 6,7144,172
PatrasGreece 7,0244,365
RhodesGreece 6,4794,026
SamosGreece 6,5754,086
Skiros IslandGreece 6,7804,213
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 6,8424,252
ThessalonikiGreece 6,9004,287
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,9744,333
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,1044,415
AasiaatGreenland 9,7596,065
AmmassalikGreenland 9,6155,975
AputiteqGreenland 9,2795,766
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,3575,193
FrederikshbGreenland 10,2996,400
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,9456,180
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,6736,011
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,7725,451
JakobshavnGreenland 9,6746,012
JulianehbGreenland 10,3016,401
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,8726,135
Kap TobinGreenland 8,7775,454
NanortalikGreenland 10,3236,415
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,2406,364
NordGreenland 8,1025,035
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,1596,313
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,1955,714
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,2576,374
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,8696,132
UpernavikGreenland 9,4305,860
UummannaqGreenland 9,5605,941
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 15,0969,381
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 15,0979,382
Guatemala CityGuatemala 16,13310,025
BokeGuinea 11,3887,077
ConakryGuinea 11,3287,039
FaranahGuinea 11,0186,847
KankanGuinea 10,8576,746
KindiaGuinea 11,2316,979
KissidougouGuinea 10,9776,821
LabeGuinea 11,1196,910
MacentaGuinea 10,9546,807
MamouGuinea 11,1396,922
NzerekoreGuinea 10,8626,750
SiguiriGuinea 10,7996,711
BissauGuinea-Bissau 11,4227,098
GeorgetownGuyana 15,6569,729
TimehriGuyana 15,6879,748
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 15,4399,594
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,3937,080
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,0446,863
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,2066,964
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,8826,762
Midway IslandHawaii 8,9435,557
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,2006,960
CatacamasHonduras 16,11710,016
CholutecaHonduras 16,29610,126
La CeibaHonduras 16,0279,959
La MesaHonduras 16,0579,978
Puerto LempiraHonduras 16,0689,985
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 16,12810,022
TegucigalpaHonduras 16,21410,076
TelaHonduras 16,0299,960
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,2181,378
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,2181,378
BudapestHungary 7,1774,460
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,1634,451
DebrecenHungary 6,9824,338
KeszthelyHungary 7,3154,546
MiskolcHungary 7,0464,378
PecsHungary 7,2444,502
SzegedHungary 7,0994,412
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,3564,571
AkureyriIceland 8,8855,521
DalatangiIceland 8,7165,416
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,8295,487
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,9815,581
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,7615,444
ReykhólarIceland 9,0635,632
ReykjavíkIceland 9,1255,671
StykkisholmurIceland 9,1055,658
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,0975,653
AgraIndia 1,7011,057
AhmedabadIndia 2,1171,316
AkolaIndia 1,6521,027
AllahabadIndia 1,286799
AmritsarIndia 2,2051,370
BangaloreIndia 1,8141,127
Belgaum (Sambre)India 1,9881,236
BhubaneshwarIndia 736457
BikanerIndia 2,1681,348
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 1,568974
CherrapunjiIndia 581361
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 581361
DaltonganjIndia 1,007626
DarbhangaIndia 979609
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 841523
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 846525
DumkaIndia 740460
DwarkaIndia 2,4761,539
GoaIndia 2,0821,294
GuwahatiIndia 677421
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 1,546961
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 1,7901,113
JagdalpurIndia 1,142710
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 542337
KotaIndia 1,8331,139
KozhikodeIndia 2,0781,291
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,1691,348
LudhianaIndia 2,0741,289
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,0831,295
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 1,6891,050
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 2,1061,309
MusulipatnamIndia 1,314817
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 1,443897
New DelhiIndia 1,8431,145
PambanIndia 1,8991,180
PuneIndia 2,0041,245
SagarIndia 1,514941
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,3591,466
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,1481,335
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,1481,335
VeravalIndia 2,3451,457
VisakhapatnamIndia 1,043648
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,6752,905
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 3,5372,198
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 3,3002,051
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 4,7572,956
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 4,0422,512
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,0553,141
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 1,9471,210
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 6,0913,785
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 2,4801,541
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 2,8681,782
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,7713,586
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 4,1692,590
AbadanIran 4,6002,858
ArakIran 4,5012,797
BabolsarIran 4,3042,675
Bandar AbbasIran 3,7872,353
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,5992,858
Bandar LengehIran 3,9372,446
BirjandIran 3,6182,249
BushehrIran 4,3432,699
ChahbaharIran 3,3512,082
DezfulIran 4,6022,860
EsfahanIran 4,2982,671
IranshahrIran 3,3602,088
KermanIran 3,7672,341
KermanshahIran 4,7452,948
Khoram AbadIran 4,6282,876
MashhadIran 3,6932,295
OroomiehIran 4,9843,097
RamsarIran 4,4812,784
RashtIran 4,5822,847
SemnanIran 4,2072,614
ShahroudIran 4,0972,546
ShirazIran 4,1752,594
TabrizIran 4,8863,036
TeheranIran 4,3952,731
YazdIran 4,0482,516
ZahedanIran 3,3802,100
ZanjanIran 4,6662,900
BaghdadIraq 5,0003,107
BasraIraq 4,6462,887
BelmulletIreland 9,0045,595
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,9205,543
ClaremorrisIreland 8,9635,570
ClonesIreland 8,8355,490
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,9125,538
CorkIreland 9,0055,596
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,0075,597
DublinIreland 8,8055,471
KilkennyIreland 8,9025,532
Malin HeadIreland 8,7995,468
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,8505,499
ShannonIreland 9,0005,593
ValentiaIreland 9,1165,665
EilatIsrael 5,8813,654
HaifaIsrael 5,8603,641
JerusalemIsrael 5,8423,630
Tel AvivIsrael 5,8723,649
AlbengaItaly 8,0605,009
AlgheroItaly 8,1255,049
AmendolaItaly 7,4944,657
AnconaItaly 7,6424,749
ArezzoItaly 7,7784,833
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,4134,607
BergamoItaly 7,9054,912
BolognaItaly 7,8024,848
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,7674,827
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,5094,666
BrindisiItaly 7,3204,549
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,0935,029
CameriItaly 7,9874,963
CampobassoItaly 7,5814,711
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,0234,985
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,0585,007
Cape FrascaItaly 8,1325,053
Cape MeleItaly 8,0585,008
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,5544,694
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,6164,733
CerviaItaly 7,7294,803
CiampinoItaly 7,7474,814
Cimone MountainItaly 7,8554,881
Cisa PassItaly 7,9104,915
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,8044,850
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,7044,788
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,6254,738
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,4174,609
DecimomannuItaly 8,0995,033
DobbiacoItaly 7,6954,782
FalconaraItaly 7,6544,756
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8224,861
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,5094,666
FonniItaly 8,0575,007
FrontoneItaly 7,7064,789
FrosinoneItaly 7,6924,780
GelaItaly 7,6974,783
GenoaItaly 7,9964,969
GhediItaly 7,8654,887
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,4044,601
GrazzaniseItaly 7,6374,746
GrossetoItaly 7,8544,880
GrottaglieItaly 7,3684,579
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,0204,984
GuidoniaItaly 7,7324,805
IstranaItaly 7,7204,797
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,8714,891
LatinaItaly 7,7254,801
LatronicoItaly 7,4914,655
LecceItaly 7,3104,542
M. CalamitaItaly 7,9074,914
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,4134,606
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,5614,699
MilanItaly 7,9414,935
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,9804,959
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,8524,879
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,6224,737
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,0174,982
PadovaItaly 7,7424,811
Paganella MountainItaly 7,7944,843
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,7554,819
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,7724,830
PantelleriaItaly 7,8994,908
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8744,893
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,0515,003
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,7314,804
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,6064,726
PiacenzaItaly 7,9174,920
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8894,902
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,7254,801
Ponza IslandItaly 7,7334,805
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,5004,660
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,7614,823
PrizziItaly 7,7534,818
RadicofaniItaly 7,7944,843
Resia PassItaly 7,8224,861
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7074,789
RivoltoItaly 7,6434,750
Rolle PassItaly 7,7354,806
RomeItaly 7,7524,817
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,7764,832
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,6134,731
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,0945,029
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,4734,644
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,2984,535
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,9134,917
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,1005,033
Scuro MountainItaly 7,4704,642
SigonellaItaly 7,6304,741
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,3814,587
TarvisioItaly 7,5954,720
TermoliItaly 7,5474,690
TorinoItaly 8,0695,014
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,0725,016
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,8304,866
TrevicoItaly 7,5424,686
TrevisoItaly 7,7154,794
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,5934,718
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,0735,017
UdineItaly 7,6284,740
Ustica IslandItaly 7,7564,819
VeniceItaly 7,7044,787
VeronaItaly 7,8204,859
VicenzaItaly 7,7654,826
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,77